New_Arrivals
Search Tips
Log In - Start Here
Home
Browse Aisles
Specials
Product News
Delivery
Want Personal Attention? 1-914-347-0006
  All Aisles  >  Medications

Multi-Symptom Allergy Relief: 300 caplets
Simply Right; compare Tylenol Multi-Symptom ingredients
QTY

$11.89
  ($0.04 per caplet) 

Two packs of 150 caplets. May cause drowsiness. Simply Right brand. More information from 800-809-0469.
 
Same active ingredients per caplet as Tylenol Multi-Symptom: Acetaminophen 325mg (pain reliever); chlorpheniramine maleate 2mg (antihistamine); phenylephrine hydrochloride 5mg (nasal decongestant).
Add to my personal aisle
Back to all products in category
Shopping Cart
 
Cart is Empty
 
 
 
[Questions?]    [Feedback]    [About Us]    [Privacy policy]    [Return policy]    [Mobile Site]   
Copyright 2002-2014 New YourGrocer LLC   All rights reserved.
"YourGrocer" and the "YourGrocer" logo are service marks of New YourGrocer LLC